Bestenliste Laufen

Hier findet ihr die ewige Bestenliste des Vereins Run4fun-Greven e.V.

5 Kilometer

NameZeitVeranstaltung
Finn Ponick0:17:35 hKirmeslauf Saerbeck 2018
Ingo Kochmann0:18:48 hAaseelauf Ibbenbüren 2018
Lars Schmidtke0:18:58 hTeekottenlauf 2018
Christian Möller0:19:50 hAltstadt Abendlauf Steinfurt 2016
Karsten Suwelack0:20:08 hSteinfurter Abendlauf 2016
Christian Möller0:20:26 hBerglauf Altenberge 2018
Michael Komischke0:20:54 hFrühlingslauf Saerbeck 2010
Thomas Schürhoff0:21:26 hBockhorster Blumenlauf 2009
Martin Müller0:21:55 hKirmeslauf Saerbeck 2008
Simon Jamroszczyk0:22:07 hKirmeslauf Saerbeck 2019
Lothar Merk0:22:41 hAllerheiligenlauf 2018
Ulrich Schmöckel0:23:02 hSilvesterlauf Münster 2011
Dirk Schwerbrock0:23:30 hBerglauf Altenberge 2018
Birgit Suwelack0:23:37 hAllerheiligenlauf Nordwalde 2016
Jutta Jamroszczyk0:23:39 hKirmeslauf Saerbeck 2019
Olaf Dorn0:24:16 hKirmeslauf Saerbeck 2010
Andreas Löher0:24:49 hBerglauf Altenberge 2018
Judith Vieth0:25:27 hAllerheiligenlauf 2018
Alexander Ponick0:25:45 hBerglauf Altenberge 2017
Karsten Rolfes0:26:33 hSilvesterlauf Münster 2019
Christian Eickhoff0:27:02 hTeekottenlauf Emsdetten 2012
Andreas Hartmann0:28:38 hSilvesterlauf Münster 2019
Inga Hulalka0:28:50 hWomen`s Run Köln 2018
Christina Meures0:29:50 hSparkassen Sommerlauf Rheine 2018
Simon Jamroszczyk0:29:54 hAaseelauf Münster 2017
Horst Cornelsen0:29:58 hNikolauf 2017
Klaudia Trachternach0:30:01 hNikolauf 2017
Eric Rolfes0:30:16 hAaseelauf Ibbenbüren 2013
Martina Essmann0:30:43 hTeekottenlauf Emsdetten 2012
Beatrix Wendel0:31:02 hTeekottenlauf Emsdetten 2012
Julia Braun0:31:08 hAaseelauf Münster 201
Katrin Krause0:31:09 hAaseelauf Münster 2017
Christiane Althoff0:31:36 hAaseelauf Münster 2012
Dieter Hemmers0:32:20 hTeekottenlauf 2011
Julia Laarmann0:32:44 hBerglauf Altenberge 2012
Jochem Ender0:33:17 hNikolauf 2017
Matthias Hagehülsmann0:33:30 hAaseelauf Münster 2019
Doris Rolfes0:34:15 hAaseelauf Ibbenbüren 2013
Anja Brenn0:34:34 hSilvesterlauf Münster 2019
Ralf Vanheiden0:34:35 hTeekottenlauf 2022
Kirsten Harms0:34:35 hSilvesterlauf Münster 2019
Gaby Korn0:35:07 hAaseelauf Münster 2012
Margarete Brendel0:35:24 hAaseelauf 2012
Barbara Feldmann0:35:36 hAaseelauf Münster 2017
Manuela Mentrup0:37:23 hAaseelauf Münster 2017
Daniela Retzlaff0:47:35 hWomen`s Run Köln 2018

10 Kilometer

NameZeitVeranstaltung
Finn Ponick0:37:49 hEnschedemarathon 2017
Ingo Kochmann0:39:27 hMunkeboer Festtagelauf 2016
Lars Schmidtke0:39:38 hAltstadt Abendlauf Steinfurt 2016
Christian Möller0:40:03 hCitylauf Telgte 2017
Karsten Jansen0:40:51 hCitylauf Telgte 2017
Maik Markmann0:40:57 hVolksbank-Bever-Lauf 2016
Karsten Suwelack0:41:55 hSilvesterlauf Münster 2019
Michael Komischke0:42:19 hRund um den Offlumer See 2012
Sascha Meinders0:42:30 hAllerheiligenlauf Nordwalde 2012
Jamroszczyk, Paul0:44:14 hFrühlingslauf Saerbeck 2011
Jürgen Schäpermeier0:44:58 hKirmeslauf Saerbeck 2009
Dirk Schwerbrock0:45:00 hCitylauf Telgte 2016
Andreas Löher0:46:54 hSilvesterlauf Münster 2019
Jürgen Hunke-Wallmeier0:47:01 hKirmeslauf Saerbeck 2009
Jörg Wendel0:47:04 hAaseelauf Münster 2012
Ulrich Schmöckel0:47:06 hSteinfurter Altstadt Abendlauf 2012
Wolfgang Kliche0:47:08 hAaseelauf Münster 2012
Birgit Suwelack0:47:33 hTeekottenlauf 2015
Christiane Frische0:47:35 hTeekottenlauf 2015
Lothar Merk0:47:51 hKirmeslauf Saerbeck 2019
Michael Hering0:48:15 hAaseelauf Münster 2017
Uwe Krause0:48:24 hGorch-Fock-Marathon 2011
Jutta Jamroszczyk0:48:38 hAllerheiligenlauf Nordwalde 2012
Alexander Ponick0:49:20 hVolksbank-Bever-Lauf 2016
Ludger Pölking0:49:30 hSilvesterlauf Münster 2019
Reinhard Meiners0:49:46 hVattenfall Citynacht 2011
Meike Kober0:49:55 hSilvesterlauf Münster 2019
Franziska Ponick0:50:01 hEmslauf Einen 2016
Ralf Vanheiden0:50:13 hCitylauf Telgte 2015
Simon Jamroszczyk0:50:38 hAaseelauf Münster 2019
Lukas Menzel0:51:32 hTeekottenlauf 2017
Reimund Brömmelhaus0:51:53 hEmslauf Einen 2016
Michael Hering0:52:00 hBerglauf Altenberge 2013
Jörg Schumacher0:52:02 hAaseelauf 2008
Andrea Lenfort0:52:23 hBentheimer Waldlauf 2012
Sascha Teuber0:52:32 hCitylauf Telgte 2017
Ulrich Hidding0:52:35 hAllerheiligenlauf Nordwalde 2017
Ilka Johannemann0:52:39 hKirmeslauf 2007
Thomas Rosen0:52:39 hKirmeslauf Saerbeck 2009
Judith Vieth0:52:57 hTeekottenlauf 2018
Christoph Laznik0:52:59 hWinterlaufserie Hamm 2011
Jörg Höppener0:53:40 hAaseelauf Ibbenbüren 2011
Lothar Merk0:54:13 hAaseelauf Münster 2012
Andreas Hartmann0:54:12 hRund um den Offlumer See 2014
Markus Kannenbäumer0:54:19 hEnschedemarathon 2017
Karsten Rolfes0:54:26 hRund um den Offlumer See 2013
Andreas Hartmann0:54:42 hRund um den Offlumer See 2012
Dirk Schwarzer0:54:57 hVolksbank Beverlauf 2022
Aline Suwelack0:55:15 hAaseelauf 2017
Anna-Lena Frische0:55:52 hAaseelauf Münster 2017
Christiane Frische0:55:53 hAaseelauf Münster 2017
Inga Hulalka0:57:49 hEnschede Marathon 2018
Thomas Meier0:57:51 hAaseelauf Münster 2019
Karin Loch0:58:27 hTeekottenlauf 2017
Heike Deitmer0:58:55 hKirmeslauf Saerbeck 2011
Ines Nevels0:58:55 hKirmeslauf Saerbeck 2011
Vera Löher0:58:56 hCitylauf Telgte 2018
Christina Meures0:59:06 hNikolauf Everswinkel 2018
Marion Inkmann0:59:32 hTeekottenlauf 2017
Julia Braun1:00:15 hVolksbank-Bever-Lauf 2016
Stephan Unland1:00:17 hAaseelauf Münster 2017
Dieter Hemmers1:00:24 hAaseelauf Ibbenbüren 2010
Susanne Ponick1:00:41 hCitylauf Telgte 2018
Frank Schulz1:00:42 hAaseelauf Ibbenbüren 2013
Katrin Krause1:01:09 hBerglauf Altenberge 2012
Dirk Herding1:01:49 hVolksbank Bever Lauf 2018
Norbert Wübben1:02:54 hVolksbank-Bever Lauf 2016
Verena Schweiger1:03:32 hAdvents Aaseelauf Münster 2010
Klaus Schweiger1:03:37 hAdvents Aaseelauf Münster 2010
Monika Laznik1:04:12 hGorch-Fock-Marathon 2011
Nele Treckmann-Muanza1:05:28 hCitylauf Telgte 2016
Heike Meiners1:05:34 hAdvents Aaseelauf Münster 2011
Daniel Kliche1:07:36 hAdvents Aaseelauf Münster 2011
Anne Münsterkötter1:07:52 hEnschedemarathon 2017
David Monnerjahn1:08:37 hVolksbank-Bever-Lauf 2016
Diana Göcke1:10:12 hAdvents-Aaseelauf Münster 2011
Daniela Retzlaff1:10:21 hCitylauf Telgte 2017
Nadine Determann1:11:49 hAdventslauf Münster 2017
Anja Scheele1:11:50 h hAdvents Aaseelauf Münster 2017
Ralf Münsterkötter1:12:17 hAaseelauf Münster 2019

15 Kilometer

NameZeitVeranstaltung
Tofiqe Ahmad Mahmad1:03:53 hHengeloer Halbmarathon 2018
Christoph Laznik1:20:39 hWinterlaufserie Hamm 2011
Ulrich Schmöckel1:21:49 hSilvesterlauf Stadtlohn 2008
Reimund Brömmeölhaus1:31:54 hSilvesterlauf Werl 2017
Judith Sebastian1:31:54 h hSilvesterlauf Werl 2017

Halbmarathon

NameZeitVeranstaltung
Thorsten Schultheis1:24:17 hHiltruper Halbmarathon 2019
Tofiqe Ahmad Mahamad1:24:24 hEnschede Marathon 2018
Sascha Meinders1:30:20 h
Christian Möller1:30:21 hEnschedemarathon 2017
Karsten Jansen1:34:51 hVolksbank-Bever-Lauf 2013
Karsten Suwelack1:35:30 hEnschedemarathon 2016
Michael Komischke1:37:13 hEnschedemarathon 2016
Martin Haberland1:38:50 hAaseelauf 2006
Guido Lake1:40:31 hAaseelauf Ibbenbüren 2011
Dirk Schwerbrock1:40:50 hTeekottenlauf 2017
Robert Petterson1:41:40 hEmsseelauf 2022
Guido Zink1:44:50 hAaseelauf Ibbenbüren 2009
Andreas Löher1:45:25 hPhönix Halbm. Dortmund 2019
Reimund Brömmelhaus1:46:06 hEmsseelauf 2022
Jürgen Schäpermeier1:46:23 hDuo-Marathon Steinfurt 2010
Birgit Suwelack1:46:50 hEnschede Marathon 2018
Christiane Frische1:46:57 hEnschede Marathon 2018
Ralf Vanheiden1:48:03 hEnschede Marathon 2016
Jutta Jamroszczyk1:50:10 hEnschede 2013
Reinhard Meiners1:50:33 hAaseelauf Ibbenbüren 2011
Michael Hering1:51:33 hHiltruper Halbmarathon 2017
Christoph Laznik1:53:31 hSalzkotten Halbmarathon 2013
Lothar Merk1:53:47 hBig 25 Berlin 2014
Ilka Johannemann1:54:08 hKöln Marathon 2012
Jörg Wendel1:56:18 hTeekottenlauf Emsdetten 2013
Wolfgang Kliche1:56:31 hEnschede Marathon 2018
Jürgen Hunke-Wallmeier1:58:02 hTegernseelauf 2009
Ulrich Schmöckel1:58:24 hTeekottenlauf 2007
Anja Hentschel-Becker1:59:13 hBremen Marathon 2021
Judith Vieth1:59:35 hEnschede Marathon 2018
Andrea Lenfort2:00:25 hEnschede 2012
Meike Kober2:01:38 hEnschedemarathon 2017
Astrid Besse2:03:33 hBerliner Halbmarathon 2013
Ludger Pölking2:06:47 hHiltruper Halbmarathon 2018
Judith Sebastian2:13:22 hEmsseelauf 2022
Lars Schmidtke2:20:19 hKöln Marathon 2015
Peter Becker2:49:28 hBremen Marathon 2021

Marathon

NameZeitVeranstaltung
Thorsten Schultheis2:54:36 hFrankfurt Marathon 2017
Sascha Meinders3:12:18 hMünstermarathon 2016
Guido Lake3:23:41 hVolksbank-Münster-Marathon 2011
Karsten Jansen3:25:11 hFrankfurt Marathon 2017
Karsten Suwelack3:32:55 hKöln Marathon 2015
Michael Komischke3:33:34 hFrankfurt Marathon 2017
Dirk Schwerbrock3:38:04 hKöln Marathon 2015
Robert Pattersen3:40:09 hVolksbank-Münster-Marathon 2022
Guido Zink3:42:16 hVolksbank-Münster-Marathon 2009
Martin Haberland3:42:52 hVolksbank-Münster-Marathon 2008
Ingo Kochmann3:43:00 hVolksbank-Münster-Marathon 2015
Sascha Meinders3:47:46 hVolksbank-Münster-Marathon 2012
Jürgen Schäpermeier4:01:30 hMünchenmarathon 2010
Andreas Löher4:01:43 hHamburg Marathon 2015
Ilka Johannemann4:12:32 hVolksbank-Münster-Marathon 2012
Christoph Laznik4:13:33 hHasetal Marathon 2011
Lothar Merk4:21:48 hVolksbank-Münster-Marathon 2018
Philipp Pesch4:22:07 hVolksbank-Münster-Marathon 2021
Judith Sebastian4:38:26 hHamburg Marathon 2017
Wolfgang Kliche4:51:20 hVolksbank-Münster-Marathon 2012
Dirk Schwarzer4:52:51 hVolksbank-Münster-Marathon 2022
Ulrich Schmöckel4:54:27 hVolksbank-Münster-Marathon 2006